Participating Brewers

 Not all of the participating breweries will be available at each session.  Please scroll down to find a list of what breweries will be available at each session.

Schlafly Beer
Two Plumbers
Earthbound Beer
Steampunk
Bur Oak Brewing
Golden Road
Northcoast Brewery
Ten Barrel
Elysian
Rock Bridge Brewing Company
Blackberry
Uinta
White Rooster Farmhouse Brewery
Peel Brewing Co.
Against the Grain
Recess Brewing
Stubborn German Brewing Company
Crane Brewing
Blue Point
Old Bakery
Main Street Brewing Co.
Mark Twain Brewery
Minglewood Brewery
St. Nicholas Brewing
Six Mile Bridge
Ommegang
Excel Brewing
Square One
Research Pilot Brewery
Odell brewing Company
Boulevard Brewing Co
Deschutes
Sam Adams
kona
Kirkwood Station Brewing
Doc’s Draft Hard Cider
Stillwater Artisan Ales
Evil Twin
Hard Cider
ofallon
Big Muddy
Stone Beer
Crispin Cider
Public House Brewing
Modern Brewery
Logboat
Blue Moon
Griesedieck Brothers
Exit Six
Charleville
Broadway Brewery
Trailhead
Urban Chestnut
Granite City Food & Brewery
2nd Shift
Destihl Brew Works
Kraftig
goose island 2
Shock Top

The Brewery logos below are making rare, special small batch beers for VIP ONLY.

Third Wheel Brewing
Scratch Brewing

Please join us in welcoming the following brewers to the St. Louis Microfest for the first time: Jackson Street Brew Co., Steampunk, Third Wheel Brewing, Two Plumbers & an Arcade, & White Rooster Farmhouse

Friday Night Session: 4204 Main Street Brewing Company, Boulevard Brewing Company, Brewery Ommegang, Bur Oak Brewing Company, Destihl, Deschutes, Crane Brewing, Earthbound (Fri. Only), Excel, Granite City Food & Brewing, Jackson Street Brew Co.(Fri. Only),  Kona, Logboat Brewing Company, North Coast Brewing Company, Peel Brewing Co., The St. Louis Brewery-Schlafly, Steampunk Brew Works, Recess Brewing, Square One, Minglewood Brewery, O’Fallon Brewery, Old Bakery Beer Company, Rock Bridge Brewing Co., Six Mile Bridge, Stubborn German Brewing Company, Uinta Brewing Company, Urban Chestnut Brewing Company, White Rooster Farmhouse Brewery (Fri. Only)

 

Saturday Afternoon Session

All the brewers listed for the Friday Night Session will be in attendance unless otherwise noted.
In addition, the following brewers will also be attending:

  2nd Shift Brewing (Sat. Aft. Only), Big Muddy Brewing, Exit 6, Kraftig (Sat. Aft. Only), Mark Twain Brewing Company, Rock Bridge Brewing Co. (Sat. Aft.), St. Nicholas Brew Co., Stone Brewing, Stubborn German Brewing Company, Trailhead Brewing Company, Two Plumbers Brewery & Arcade, Uinta Brewing Company

 
 

Saturday Evening Session

All the brewers listed for the Saturday Afternoon Session will be in attendance unless otherwise noted.